INDOOR EAST LADIES LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Lambton G&CC

100 Scarlett Road, Toronto, Ontario M6N 4K2
Get Google Directions

Phone: 416.767.0381
Club Website

Dates
Team Points Weeks 03/27 03/06 02/27 02/20 02/13 02/06 01/30
Mayfair Club West 89.5 18/18 6 3.5 6 4 4 4 6
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers 70.5 18/18 0 6 5 1 5 2 6
Toronto Cricket Club 68.5 18/18 6 3.5 3 2 3 5 1.5
Tam Slammers 57.5 18/18 1 0 0 2 4 3 2
Mayfair Club Parkway 56.0 18/18 3 5.5 4 4 3.5 2.5 4
Lambton G&CC 56.0 18/18 5 3.5 2 4 3 4 5.5
Mayfair Club Lakeshore 53.5 18/18 6 3.5 6 4 3.5 3 0
Granite Club 53.0 18/18 6 5 5 2 2 5.5 0
Badminton and Racquet Club 50.0 18/18 0 2 2 2 3 3 1
Richmond Hill Country Club 47.5 18/18 0 1.5 0 6 4 4 6

2018/2019: Premiere 1 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 03/27/19
Toronto Cricket Club @ Tam Slammers61
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Lambton G&CC35
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Granite Club06
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore06
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Mayfair Club West06
Date: 03/06/19
Granite Club @ Badminton and Racquet Club52
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Toronto Cricket Club3.53.5
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Richmond Hill Country Club5.51.5
Tam Slammers @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers06
Mayfair Club West @ Lambton G&CC3.53.5
Date: 02/27/19
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Tam Slammers60
Toronto Cricket Club @ Granite Club35
Lambton G&CC @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers25
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Mayfair Club Parkway24
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Mayfair Club West06
Date: 02/20/19
Mayfair Club West @ Badminton and Racquet Club42
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Toronto Cricket Club42
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Richmond Hill Country Club16
Granite Club @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore24
Tam Slammers @ Lambton G&CC24
Date: 02/13/19
Granite Club @ Tam Slammers24
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Lambton G&CC43
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers35
Toronto Cricket Club @ Mayfair Club West34
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Mayfair Club Parkway3.53.5
Date: 02/06/19
Lambton G&CC @ Badminton and Racquet Club43
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Toronto Cricket Club25
Tam Slammers @ Richmond Hill Country Club34
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Granite Club2.55.5
Mayfair Club West @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore43
Date: 01/30/19
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Tam Slammers42
Toronto Cricket Club @ Lambton G&CC1.55.5
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Richmond Hill Country Club16
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers06
Granite Club @ Mayfair Club West06
Date: 01/16/19
Tam Slammers @ Badminton and Racquet Club35
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Toronto Cricket Club06
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Granite Club44
Mayfair Club West @ Mayfair Club Parkway5.52.5
Lambton G&CC @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore4.53.5
Date: 01/09/19
Toronto Cricket Club @ Badminton and Racquet Club52
Mayfair Club West @ Tam Slammers60
Granite Club @ Lambton G&CC25
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Richmond Hill Country Club42
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers34
Date: 12/12/18
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Badminton and Racquet Club25
Tam Slammers @ Toronto Cricket Club24
Granite Club @ Richmond Hill Country Club3.54.5
Mayfair Club West @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers60
Lambton G&CC @ Mayfair Club Parkway1.55.5
Date: 12/05/18
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Tam Slammers34
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Granite Club53
Toronto Cricket Club @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore42
Lambton G&CC @ Mayfair Club West06
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Mayfair Club Parkway42
Date: 11/28/18
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Badminton and Racquet Club1.55.5
Granite Club @ Toronto Cricket Club1.55.5
Mayfair Club West @ Richmond Hill Country Club60
Tam Slammers @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore61
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Lambton G&CC43
Date: 11/21/18
Lambton G&CC @ Tam Slammers24
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Granite Club34
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Mayfair Club West06
Toronto Cricket Club @ Mayfair Club Parkway52
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers24
Date: 11/14/18
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Badminton and Racquet Club60
Mayfair Club West @ Toronto Cricket Club42
Lambton G&CC @ Richmond Hill Country Club43
Tam Slammers @ Granite Club61
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore3.52.5
Date: 11/07/18
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Tam Slammers06
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Lambton G&CC61
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Mayfair Club West24
Granite Club @ Mayfair Club Parkway24
Toronto Cricket Club @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers34
Date: 10/31/18
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Badminton and Racquet Club24
Lambton G&CC @ Toronto Cricket Club44
Mayfair Club West @ Granite Club5.51.5
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore60
Tam Slammers @ Mayfair Club Parkway51
Date: 10/24/18
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Tam Slammers1.55.5
Mayfair Club Lakeshore @ Lambton G&CC42
Toronto Cricket Club @ Richmond Hill Country Club24
Mayfair Club Parkway @ Mayfair Club West35
Granite Club @ Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers16
Date: 10/17/18
Badminton and Racquet Club @ Toronto Cricket Club34
Lambton G&CC @ Granite Club24
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers @ Mayfair Club Parkway4.51.5
Tam Slammers @ Mayfair Club West42
Richmond Hill Country Club @ Mayfair Club Lakeshore4.53.5

2018/2019: Premiere 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Mayfair Club West89.5161188.9%4180075.9%802874.1%55231763.5%
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers70.5125166.7%32193059.3%684361.3%51342154.9%
Toronto Cricket Club68.597250.0%26220048.1%695157.5%54148652.7%
Tam Slammers57.599050.0%26224048.1%585650.9%44644849.9%
Mayfair Club Parkway56.0710138.9%20250037.0%546147.0%51753849.0%
Lambton G&CC56.079238.9%22250040.7%566645.9%49756246.9%
Mayfair Club Lakeshore53.5511227.8%19290035.2%516444.3%50053548.3%
Granite Club53.0611133.3%19280035.2%507340.7%46956645.3%
Badminton and Racquet Club50.0612033.3%20300037.0%487339.7%47058344.6%
Richmond Hill Country Club47.5810044.4%20291037.0%496841.9%47152047.5%

Schedule

OCT
17
Wednesday - 11:00 am
Granite Club
A
OCT
24
Wednesday - 12:00 pm
Mayfair Club Lakeshore
H
OCT
31
Wednesday - 12:30 pm
Toronto Cricket Club
A
NOV
7
Wednesday - 12:00 pm
Badminton and Racquet Club
H
NOV
14
Wednesday - 11:30 am
Richmond Hill Country Club
A
NOV
21
Wednesday - 01:00 pm
Tam Slammers
A
NOV
28
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers *****
H
DEC
5
Wednesday - 10:30 am
Mayfair Club West
A
DEC
12
Wednesday - 10:30 am
Mayfair Club Parkway
A
DEC
19
Holiday Break
JAN
9
Wednesday - 12:00 pm
Granite Club
H
JAN
16
Wednesday - 10:30 am
Mayfair Club Lakeshore
A
JAN
23
 
Bye
JAN
30
Wednesday - 12:00 pm
Toronto Cricket Club
H
FEB
6
Wednesday - 01:15 pm
Badminton and Racquet Club
A
FEB
13
Wednesday - 12:00 pm
Richmond Hill Country Club
H
FEB
20
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Tam Slammers *****
H
FEB
27
Wednesday - 11:00 am
Marilyn Redvers Tennis Centre Strikers
A
MAR
6
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Mayfair Club West *****
H
MAR
13
Holiday Break
MAR
20
Holiday Break
MAR
27
Wednesday - 12:00 pm
Mayfair Club Parkway
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms